Lørdagens kamper

Skrevet av NTH
  • Resultat fra fredagens kamper finner du her.
  • Tabeller finner du her
Lørdag
  Nøtterøyhallen 1
1150 St.Hallvard Follo Pulje 1 G18 13 – 23
1250 Haslum Bækkelaget Pulje 2 G18 27 – 20
1350 BSK Follo Pulje 2 ME 22 – 22
1500 ØIF Fjellhammer Pulje 1 ME 29 – 25
1610 Oppsal St.Hallvard Pulje 1 G18 17 – 18
1710 Fjellhammer Haslum Pulje 2 G18 21 – 23
1810 BSK Halden Pulje 2 ME 22 – 18
Nøtterøyhallen 2
1150 Kolbotn Oppsal Pulje 1 G18 24 – 13
1250 Nøtterøy Fjellhammer Pulje 2 G18 19 – 21
1350 Halden Runar Pulje 2 ME 20 – 25
1500 Lugi Nøtterøy Pulje 1 ME 27 – 22
1610 Kolbotn Follo Pulje 1 G18 13 – 21
1710 Nøtterøy Bækkelaget Pulje 2 G18 19 – 19
1810
Slagenhallen 1
1150 Larvik Fredrikstad Pulje 1 J18 27 – 18
1250 Njård Larvik Turn Pulje 2 J18 18 – 15
1350 Glassverket Fredrikstad Pulje 2 KE 24 -28
1500 Stabæk Nordstrand Pulje 1 KE 24 – 19
1610 LHF 09 Larvik Pulje 1 J18 16 – 19
1710 Njård Stabæk Pulje 2 J18 17 – 13
1810 Halden Gjerpen Pulje 2 KS 21 – 21
Slagenhallen 2
1150 Asker Lillehammer Pulje 1 J18 15 – 19
1250 Flint Stabæk Pulje 2 J18 15 – 14
1350 Bækkelaget Flint Pulje 2 KE 17 – 26
1500 Gjøvik Sola Pulje 1 KE 28 – 21
1610 Asker Fredrikstad Pulje 1 J18 18 –  9
1710 Larvik Turn Flint Pulje 2 J18 12 – 20
1810
Slagenhallen 3
1150 Flint Gjøvik Pulje 1 J16 23 – 18
1250 Teie Tinnlund Pulje 2 J16   7 – 34
1350 Sverresborg Gjerpen Pulje 2 KS 23 – 22
1500 Njård Asker Pulje 1 KS 28 – 15
1610 Fredrikstad Flint Pulje 1 J16   2 – 31
1710 Tinnlund Runar Pulje 2 J16 18 – 23
1810 Bækkelaget Glassverket Pulje 2 KE 21 – 21
Wilhelmsenhallen
1150 Sandefjord Haslum Pulje 1 G16 16 – 11
1250 Runar Randesund Pulje 2 G16 20 – 20
1350 St. Hallvard Kolstad Pulje 2 MS 23 – 25
1500 Herulf Lillestrøm Pulje 1 MS 21 – 16
1610 ØIF Arendal Sandefjord Pulje 1 G16 14 – 21
1710 Drammen Randesund Pulje 2 G16 18 – 20
1810
Hårkollhallen
1150 Nøtterøy ØIF Arendal Pulje 1 G16 10 – 21
1250 Drammen Oppsal Pulje 2 G16   7 – 17
1350 Vålerenga Kr. Sund Pulje 2 MS 18 – 23
1500 Kr. sand Kolbotn Pulje 1 MS 20 – 22
1610 Nøtterøy Haslum Pulje 1 G16   7 – 32
1710 Oppsal Runar Pulje 2 G16 14 – 14
1810
Tønsberg Idrettshall
1150 Oppsal Fredrikstad Pulje 1 J16 17 – 10
1250 Runar Skogstrand Pulje 2 J16 12 – 23
1350 Hønefoss Halden Pulje 2 KS 21 – 31
1500 Rygge Follo Damer Pulje 1 KS 22 – 22
1610 Oppsal Gjøvik Pulje 1 J16 25 – 19
1710 Skogstrand Teie Pulje 2 J16 24 –   8
1810